Výsledková listina mužů a žen za rok 2010.
1. |
69 Jaromír Vospěl |
SK Tyflosport Praha |
2. |
68 Pavel Michelfeit |
Tandem Brno |
3. |
67 Pavel David |
Tandem Brno |
4. |
66 Petr Bayer |
TJ Zora Praha |
5. |
65 David Sícha |
SK Tyflosport Praha |
6. |
64 Martin Pouch |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
7. |
63 Mikuláš Ďurko |
SK NSŠ Baník Ostrava |
8. |
62 Helena Křiváčková |
SK Tyflosport Praha |
9. |
61 Jaroslav Jelínek |
TJ Zora Praha |
10. |
60 Antonín Kubáč |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
11. |
59 Luboš Zajíc |
TJ Zora Praha |
12. |
58 František Koplík |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov |
13. |
57 Josef Borýsek |
Tandem Brno |
14. |
56 David Hájek |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
15. |
55 Květa Trnečková |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
16. |
54 Jiří Skála |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
17. |
53 Václav Komůrka |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
18. |
52 Hana Vrtková |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov |
19. |
51 Jaroslav Pata |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
20. |
50 Jan Řežucha |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
21. |
49 Kateřina Zárubová |
SK Tyflosport Praha |
22. |
48 Josef Kaplan |
Tandem Brno |
23. |
47 Zuzana Hegrová |
SK Tyflosport Praha |
24. |
46 Zdena Borýsková |
Tandem Brno |
25. |
45 Zdeněk Barlok |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
26. |
44 Martina Višňanská |
Tandem Brno |
27. |
43 Petr Mira |
TJ Zora Praha |
28. |
42 Emilie Bažantová |
Tandem Brno |
29. |
41 Ondřej Kožár |
Tandem Brno |
30. |
40 Miroslav Svoboda |
SK Tyflosport Praha |
31. |
39 Iveta Kunovjánková |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov |
32. |
38 Blanka Šubrtová |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov |
33. |
37 Jaroslav Rokos |
TJ Zora Jihlava |
34. |
36 Tomáš Rys |
Tandem Brno |
35. |
35 Jaromír Pšánský |
TJ Zora Praha |
36. |
34 Josef Dokoupil |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
37. |
33 Jan Schejbal |
TJ Zora Praha |
38. |
32 Markéta Ščudlová |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov |
39. |
31 Jana Škařupová |
SK Sigma Olomouc MŽ |
40. |
30 Zuzana Chalupová |
TJ Zora Praha |
41. |
29 František Duchoň |
TJ Zora Praha |
42. |
28 Karel Klimoš |
Brno Chrlice |
43. |
27 Alena Stanická |
SONS Opava |
44. |
26 Pavel Hegner |
TJ Zora Jihlava |
45. |
25 Pavel Krpálek |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov |
46. |
24 Eda Brož |
TJ Zora Praha |